UIAA Ice Climbing
World Tour 2015

UIAA - Ice Climbing Registration

UIAA Member Login




forgot password?


Registration Deadline: 05 December, 2014

Men

No.Competitor NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1Beverly Marc
USA
AACyesyes1970
2Cordery-cotter Robert
USA
AACyesyes1961
3Dempster Kyle
USA
AACyesyes1983
4Garcia Marcus
USA
AACyesyes1975
5Gibisch Christopher
USA
AACyes-1979
6Magro Whit
USA
AACyesyes1978
7Marin Andres
USA
AACyesyes1983
8Mayo Will
USA
AACyesyes1972
9Montgomery Aaron
USA
AACyes-1981
10Nelson Jason
USA
AACyesyes1977
11Ross Kurt
USA
AACyesyes1991
12Snobeck Chris
USA
AACyes-1984
13Stritch Carter
USA
AACyesyes1986
14Vachon Ryan
USA
AACyes-1972
15Willis Justin
USA
AACyesyes1995
16Woodland Jakob
USA
AACyes-1994
17Andronowski Rafal
CAN
ACCyesyes1982
18Gowan Neil
CAN
ACCyesyes1977
19Kutcher Nathan
CAN
ACCyes-1976
20Mcarthur Gordon
CAN
ACCyes-1979
21Thom Jeff
CAN
ACCyesyes1982
22Wiebe Ryan
CAN
ACCyes-1988
23Rahimkhanov Rinat
AZE
FAIREXyesyes1989
24Shahbalayev Zohrab
AZE
FAIREXyesyes1985
25Brun Olivier
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1987
26Cecchini Antonin
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1993
27Fine Pierrick
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1994
28Garbolino-bressa Octave
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1994
29Kwon Younghye
KOR
KAFyesyes1973
30Park Heeyong
KOR
KAFyesyes1982
31Jablonski Jedrzej
POL
PZAyes-1987
32Svoljšak Janez
SLO
PZSyes-1993
33Dengin Alexey
RUS
RMFyes-1982
34Kuzovlev Nikolai
RUS
RMFyesyes1983
35Primerov Nikolay
RUS
RMFyesyes1983
36Tarasov Sergey
RUS
RMFyesyes1966
37Tomilov Alexey
RUS
RMFyesyes1983
38Tomilov Maxim
RUS
RMFyesyes1985
39Trapeznikov Egor
RUS
RMFyesyes1989
40Clavien Samuel
SUI
SACyesyes1987
41Huser Kevin
SUI
SACyesyes1995
42Koller Ron
SUI
SACyesyes1977
43Schuepbach Silvan
SUI
SACyesyes1982
44Sypavin Valentyn
UKR
UMCFyesyes1983

Women

No.Competitor NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1Bono Katie
USA
AACyesyes1987
2Glanc Dawn
USA
AACyes-1975
3Goralski Beth
USA
AACyesyes1978
4Simms Gretchen
USA
AACyesyes1988
5Stritch Kendra
USA
AACyesyes1982
6Hueniken Sarah
CAN
ACCyesyes1974
7Lewis Rebecca
CAN
ACCyesyes1980
8Mahallati Mehrnoosh
CAN
ACCyesyes1980
9Mitchell Crista-lee
CAN
ACCyesyes1977
10Olson Jennifer
CAN
ACCyes-1971
11Rainer Angelika
ITA
AVSyes-1986
12Shin Woonseon
KOR
KAFyes-1980
13Song Hannarai
KOR
KAFyes-1992
14Kosek Olga
POL
PZAyesyes1991
15Badalyan Liudmila
RUS
RMFyesyes1977
16Gallyamova Nadezhda
RUS
RMFyesyes1988
17Vlasova Ekaterina
RUS
RMFyesyes1986
18Klingler Petra
SUI
SACyesyes1992